Is Life Smart Reduced Fat Coleslaw Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Mustard Flour, Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Dried Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavour, Dehydrated Onion, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Spice Extract. Contains: Egg, Mustard.
Check Life Smart Reduced Fat Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Reduced Fat Coleslaw Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal Prep


