Is Life Smart Tomato Basil & Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, crushed tomatoes, diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), onion, carrot, canola and/or soybean oil, red wine (wine, salt, sulphites), salt, basil, garlic powder, onion powder, garlic herbs, spices. Contains soy.
Check Life Smart Tomato Basil & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Smart Tomato Basil & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


