Is Life Space Probiotics Triple Strength | 20 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No added dairy, gluten, egg, artificial colours or flavours. Contains sugars.
Check Life Space Probiotics Triple Strength | 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Space Probiotics Triple Strength | 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Life Space Probiotics Triple Strength | 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


