Is Life Style Foods All Cheese Flight Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), YELLOW CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), MUENSTER CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check Life Style Foods All Cheese Flight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Style Foods All Cheese Flight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


