Is Life Time Fitness Grass-Fed Whey+ All-In-One Naturally Flavored Vanilla Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains; Milk.

Check Life Time Fitness Grass-Fed Whey+ All-In-One Naturally Flavored Vanilla Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep