Is Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Chocolate Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


