Is Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Chocolate Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Chocolate | Spoonful