Is Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Soy, And Eggs.

Check Life Time Fitness Vegan Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep