Is Life Time Fitness Whey Isolate Protein Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Vanilla Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains milk. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk, Soy, and Eggs.

Check Life Time Fitness Whey Isolate Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast