Is LIFEAID PARTYAID RECOVERY BLEND SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- L-tyrosine
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: L-5 Hydroxytryptophan, L-Carnitine, L-Tyrosine, Milk Thistle Extract (Seed), Eleuthero Extract (Root). Other Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Certified Raw Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Colored with Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Organic Reb A (Stevia Extract).
Check LIFEAID PARTYAID RECOVERY BLEND SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEAID PARTYAID RECOVERY BLEND SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
LIFEAID PARTYAID RECOVERY BLEND SUPPLEMENT BEVERAGE, 12 OZ is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


