Is Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non ionic surfactants, Cationic surfactants (Benzalkonium chloride), Perfume, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol. Active ingredient in 100g of product: Benzalkonium Chloride 2.25g

Check Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface general purpose cleaner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown