Is Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non ionic surfactants, Cationic surfactants (Benzalkonium chloride), Perfume, Phenoxyethanol, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal. Active ingredient in 100g of product: Benzalkonium Chloride 0.75g
Check Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


