Is Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non ionic surfactants, Cationic surfactants (Benzalkonium chloride), Perfume, Phenoxyethanol, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal. Active ingredient in 100g of product: Benzalkonium Chloride 0.75g

Check Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifebuoy Antibacterial Multi-surface spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle