Is Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket Dairy Free?

Ingredients
This Gift Arrangement Makes The Perfect Gift To Help Celebrate The Big Life Event Going On In Their Life Such As A Retirement Or Graduation! It Is A Beautiful Gift That They Will Be Thrilled To Receive Whatever The Occasion, It Includes A Selection Gifts And Goodies All Set In A Beautiful Handcrafted Trunk!this Celebration Gift Basket Includes:handsome, Handcrafted Trunk16 Oz Tumbler With Lid Think Positive ~Dream Big ~Laugh Lots ~Live Largecongratulations Themed Nutty Snack Mixcaramelized Belgian Cookiessea Salt Chocolate Caramel Cookiesyogurt Frosted Pretzelsseasoned Almonds
Check Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Life's Big Moments, Celebration Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Unknown


