Is Lifesavers Gummies 5 Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Mineral Oil, Colours (With Tartrazine), Carnauba Wax

Check Lifesavers Gummies 5 Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go