Is LifeSavers Gummies Five Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC Le pr d'arri ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MINERAL OIL, COLOURS (WITH TARTRAZINE), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check LifeSavers Gummies Five Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LifeSavers Gummies Five Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


