Is Lifesavers Gummies Holiday Shapes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Carnauba Wax.
Check Lifesavers Gummies Holiday Shapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifesavers Gummies Holiday Shapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


