Is Lifesavers Gummies Sours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (With Tartrazine)
Check Lifesavers Gummies Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifesavers Gummies Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lifesavers Gummies Sours is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


