Is LifeSavers Gummies, Sweet Game Book & Crafts, Assorted Flavors Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Berry: Made of: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax. Five Flavor: Made of: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.

Check LifeSavers Gummies, Sweet Game Book & Crafts, Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LifeSavers Gummies, Sweet Game Book & Crafts, Assorted Flavors is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go