Is LifeSavers Hard Candy, Butter Rum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Salt, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Cottonseed Oils), Vinegar, Caramel Color
Check LifeSavers Hard Candy, Butter Rum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LifeSavers Hard Candy, Butter Rum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LifeSavers Hard Candy, Butter Rum is available at 4 retailers
Hy-VeeWegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


