Is Lifesavers Swirled Lollipops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1).
Check Lifesavers Swirled Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifesavers Swirled Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Original Gourmet Lollipops Strawberry Shortcake
LifeSavers Mints
About this product
Candy · Stick


