Is LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavour, Stearic Acid
Check LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LifeSavers Wint-O-Green Mints, 1.16 Kg/2.55 Pounds {Imported from Canada} is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWalmart CaAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


