Is Lifeseasons Rest-zzz Sleep Support Vegicaps, 60 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin, Valerian Root, Chamomile, Passion Flower, GABA, Hawthorne Berry, Lemon Balm, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Rice Bran, Silica
Check Lifeseasons Rest-zzz Sleep Support Vegicaps, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifeseasons Rest-zzz Sleep Support Vegicaps, 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Lifeseasons Rest-zzz Sleep Support Vegicaps, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


