Is Lifestream Biogenic Aloe Vera Soothing Digestive Tonic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aloe Vera Inner Leaf Juice, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Lifestream Biogenic Aloe Vera Soothing Digestive Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifestream Biogenic Aloe Vera Soothing Digestive Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SmoothieOn The Go


