Is Lifestyle Awareness Immunity Now Tea with Fortifying Elderberry, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rosemary Leaf, Organic Thyme Leaf, Organic Lavender Flower, Organic Rose Hip Fruit, Organic Lemon Peel.

Check Lifestyle Awareness Immunity Now Tea with Fortifying Elderberry, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifestyle Awareness Immunity Now Tea with Fortifying Elderberry, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Lifestyle Awareness Immunity Now Tea with Fortifying Elderberry, Caffeine Free, 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful