Is Lifestyle Bakery Gluten Free Soft 'N' Light Breadcrumbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Soy Flour, Raising Agents (500, 575), Dried Yeast, Vinegar, Iodised Salt. Contains Soy. May Contain Egg & Milk.

Check Lifestyle Bakery Gluten Free Soft 'N' Light Breadcrumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping