Is Lifestyle Christine McGuinness Collagen + Vitality Vitamin Powder Summer Fruits Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Bovine Collagen Peptides, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Ascorbic Acid, Colour (beetroot Red), Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose), Biotin, Cholecalciferol.
Check Lifestyle Christine McGuinness Collagen + Vitality Vitamin Powder Summer Fruits Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifestyle Christine McGuinness Collagen + Vitality Vitamin Powder Summer Fruits Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


