Is Lifetime Fitness Plant-Powered Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Pea Protein Isolate, Rice Protein), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Extract.

Check Lifetime Fitness Plant-Powered Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep