Is Lifetime Fitness Plant-Powered Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Pea Protein Isolate, Rice Protein), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Extract.

Check Lifetime Fitness Plant-Powered Vegan Protein Natural Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep