Is Lifetime Healthy Rewards Cheese Product, Pasteurized Process, Mild Mexican Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk Cheese (Cultured Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Paprika And Turmeric (Color).

Check Lifetime Healthy Rewards Cheese Product, Pasteurized Process, Mild Mexican against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping