Is Lifetime Healthy Rewards Cheese Product, Pastuerized Process, Monterey Jack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk Cheese (Cultured Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Lifetime Healthy Rewards Cheese Product, Pastuerized Process, Monterey Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackGarnishingCooking