Is Lifetime Horny Goat Weed -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Gelatin And Water
Check Lifetime Horny Goat Weed -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifetime Horny Goat Weed -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lifetime Horny Goat Weed -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


