Is Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Orange Vanilla -- 16 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water , Fructose , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors , Xanthan Gum and Carrageenan Gum .
Check Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Orange Vanilla -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Orange Vanilla -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Where to buy
Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate Orange Vanilla -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


