Is Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum And Carrageenan Gum

Check Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifetime Liquid Calcium Magnesium Citrate plus Vitamin D-3 Grape -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go