Is Lifetime Oil of Oregano Extract Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Gelatin , Vegetable Glycerin and Water . Oregano ( Origanum vulgare ) ( Aerial )

Check Lifetime Oil of Oregano Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifetime Oil of Oregano Extract is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking