Is Lifetime Osteo Density Blend Raspberry Cream -- 16 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract And Carrageenan Gum
Check Lifetime Osteo Density Blend Raspberry Cream -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifetime Osteo Density Blend Raspberry Cream -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE ICE CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE
Tillamook White Chocolate Raspberry Ice Cream
Magnum Ice Cream Double Raspberry 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz.
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SWIRLS IN WHITE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE THEN DRIZZLED IN DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY
Smarties Squashies Raspberry N' Cream
Where to buy
Lifetime Osteo Density Blend Raspberry Cream -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


