Is Lifeway Kefir, 1% Milkfat, Lowfat, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live And Active Cultures, 12 Live & Active Probiotic Cultures: B, Breve, B, Lactis, B, Longum, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L, Cremoris, L, Lactis, L, Plantarum, L, Reuteri, L, Rhamnosus, S, Diacetylactis, S, Florentinus.
Check Lifeway Kefir, 1% Milkfat, Lowfat, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifeway Kefir, 1% Milkfat, Lowfat, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


