Is Lifeway Kefir Ga Pch Whl Mlk Org - 32 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Organic Peach Natural Flavor, Organic Vanilla Natural Flavor, Organic Annatto Extract (for Color), Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures, 12 Live & Active Probiotic Cultures: B, Breve, B, Lactis, B, Longum, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L, Cremoris, L, Lactis, L, Plantarum, L, Reuteri, L, Rhamnosus, S, Diacetylactis, S, Florentinus.

Check Lifeway Kefir Ga Pch Whl Mlk Org - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifeway Kefir Ga Pch Whl Mlk Org - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie