Is Lifeway Kefir Minis Campfire S'Mores Cultured Lowfat Milk 6-3.5 Fl. Oz. Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live And Active Cultures, Contains Milk
Check Lifeway Kefir Minis Campfire S'Mores Cultured Lowfat Milk 6-3.5 Fl. Oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lifeway Kefir Minis Campfire S'Mores Cultured Lowfat Milk 6-3.5 Fl. Oz. Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED
Trader Joe's Lowfat Kefir Cultured Low Fat Milk Plain Unsweetened
Where to buy
Lifeway Kefir Minis Campfire S'Mores Cultured Lowfat Milk 6-3.5 Fl. Oz. Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


