Is Lifeway Plantiful Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit, 24.0 FL OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sugar, Organic Food Starch (Tapioca), Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Mango Pineapple Guava Natural Flavor, Live And Active Cultures

Check Lifeway Plantiful Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit, 24.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifeway Plantiful Probiotic Plant Based Drink Tropical Fruit, 24.0 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go