Is Lifeway® Strawberry Probiotic Low Fat Kefir Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Flavors, Red Beet Juice (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Live and Active Cultures.

Check Lifeway® Strawberry Probiotic Low Fat Kefir Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lifeway® Strawberry Probiotic Low Fat Kefir Drink is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep