Is LIFEWTR, Premium Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 500 ml bottles (Pack of 6) (Packaging May Vary) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water (Purified By Reverse Osmosis), Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Bicarbona
Check LIFEWTR, Premium Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 500 ml bottles (Pack of 6) (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEWTR, Premium Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 500 ml bottles (Pack of 6) (Packaging May Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
LIFEWTR, Premium Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 500 ml bottles (Pack of 6) (Packaging May Vary) is available at 10 retailers
KrogerShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


