Is LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water (Purified by Reverse Osmosis), Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Bicarbonate.

Check LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartMeijerIGA

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle | Spoonful