Is LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water (Purified by Reverse Osmosis), Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Bicarbonate.
Check LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
LIFEWTR, Purified Water, pH Balanced with Electrolytes For Taste, 1.5 Liter bottle is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartMeijerIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


