Is Lift Activ Zesty Lemon & Lime Energy Boost Chewable Tablets x18 72g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose Monohydrate, Maltodextrin, Lemon Concentrate, Magnesium Carbonate, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Acid: Citric Acid (E 330), Anti-Caking Agents: Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids (E 470b), Lemon Flavour, Vitamin E (DL-Alfa-Tocopheryl Acetate), Lime Flavour, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Thiamin, Biotin, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Lift Activ Zesty Lemon & Lime Energy Boost Chewable Tablets x18 72g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lift Activ Zesty Lemon & Lime Energy Boost Chewable Tablets x18 72g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Piece


