Is Lift Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

indivials wrapped apple and mango flavoured soft boked bor GREDIENTS Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin EL, Thiamin (B1)), Water, Malted Barley Flour, Sugar, Maize Starch, Apple Purée Sweetened Apple Flavoured Pieces (4%) (Fructo-Glucose Syrup, Concentrated le Purée, Glucose Syrup, Glycerine, Sugar, Wheat Fibre, Palm Fat, Gelling Agent: Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Mango Suggets (3%) (Sugar, Concentrated Mango Purée, Concentrated Lemon Purée, ing Agent: Pectin, Natural Flavouring, Concentrated Pumpkin and Apple Purée), getable Fats (Rapeseed, Palm), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Preservative: Calcium Propionate, Yeast. ALLERGY ADVICE

Check Lift Bar against your own diets in the app.