Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Soluble Solids of Tea (7.1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweetener (E954)

Check Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Lift Instant Lemon Flavour Tea 165G | Spoonful