Is Lift Instant Lemon Tea Sweetened 150G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Soluble Solids of Tea (7.1%), Acid (Citric Acid), Dried Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavourings, Sweetener (E954), Vitamin C
Check Lift Instant Lemon Tea Sweetened 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lift Instant Lemon Tea Sweetened 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Where to buy
Lift Instant Lemon Tea Sweetened 150G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Powder


