Is Lift Soft Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Flavour, Food Acids (330, 331), Preservative (202), Mineral Salt (452), Antioxidant (300), Colour (102).

Check Lift Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lift Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go