Is Lift Soft Drink Diet Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Flavour, Food Acids (330, 331), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (202), Mineral Salt (452), Antioxidant (300), Colour (102)
Check Lift Soft Drink Diet Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lift Soft Drink Diet Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lift Soft Drink Diet Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


